ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11401085
*
nr 1140 1085
Olle Baertling
(1911-1981), Sverige
Olle Baertling (1911-1981), composition, 155/300, 1949-68, signed, subject: 17x23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Baertling (1911-1981), komposition, 155/300,1949-68, signerad, motivet: 17x23
Condition: gulander
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 2200
Auction date:
Monday October 30 2017
at 18:31:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/10 06:19:17
1
2.000 kr
30/10 17:42:59
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Olle Baertling
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Read more about Olle Baertling
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad olle baertling svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Olle Baertling
Condition: gulander
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Read more about Olle Baertling
nr 1140 1085
Olle Baertling
(1911-1981), Sverige
Olle Baertling (1911-1981), composition, 155/300, 1949-68, signed, subject: 17x23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Baertling (1911-1981), komposition, 155/300,1949-68, signerad, motivet: 17x23
Condition: gulander
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 4000 |
Sold: | SEK 2200 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 30 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/10 06:19:17 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
30/10 17:42:59 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Olle Baertling
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.Read more about Olle Baertling
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad olle baertling svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45